JDSU 850nm 300mW Infrared Laser Diode with PD

More Views

JDSU 850nm 300mW Infrared Laser Diode with PD
$16.54

Availability: In stock

850nm 300mW Laser Diode JDSU With PD IR Infrared Laser Module
OR
Description

Details

Brand: JDSU
 
Country of Origin: United States
 
Wavelength: 850nm
 
Output power: 300mW
 
Features: multi-mode, high efficiency, stable performance, long working life
 
Operating Current: 650mA
 
Operating voltage: 1.8V
 
Package: TO-18
 
Operating temperature: +10 to +50 degrees Celsius
 
Storage temperature: -20 to +80 degrees Celsius
 
Working life: more than 10,000 hours
 
Purpose: Medical, sensing
Additional Information

Additional Information

Housing Shape N/A
SKU 11081054
Wavelength 850nm
Output 300mW-499mW
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.